Buffalo Paddle-Bike-Run

Buffalo, NY

Participant List

Participants 93
  • 57% Male
  • 43% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

TOM BALLOU ( Bib # 2 )

Kenmore, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 35 to 39

ERIC BAUM ( Bib # 3 )

Lakeview, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 40 to 44

STEPHEN BERGHASH ( Bib # 9 )

Scottsville, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 60 to 64

TIMOTHY BOROWSKI ( Bib # 10 )

Lakeview, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 50 to 54

NICHOLAS BOSSERT ( Bib # 11 )

Lake View, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 20 to 24

JOE BRATEK ( Bib # 97 )

Orchard park, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 50 to 54

RICHARD BURGER ( Bib # 13 )

Elma, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 55 to 59

JOHN BURMASTER ( Bib # 14 )

Irving, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 55 to 59

BRIAN CADWALADER ( Bib # 15 )

Lewiston, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 45 to 49

JASON CROSBY ( Bib # 19 )

Tonawanda, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 50 to 54

Brad Dean ( Bib # 33 )

Lakeview, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 45 to 49

RICK DELPRINCIPE

Derby, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 60 to 64

ED DORE ( Bib # 22 )

Lockport, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 65 to 69

DAVID EDERER ( Bib # 25 )

Amherst, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 55 to 59

DAN ENGLISH ( Bib # 26 )

Wheatfield, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 45 to 49

ROBERT F TURCHIARELLI ( Bib # 265 )

Hamburg, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 25 to 29

BILL FISHER ( Bib # 28 )

Tonawanda, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 55 to 59

ANDREW FITCH ( Bib # 29 )

Alexander, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 25 to 29

MARK FRANKEL ( Bib # 31 )

Great Neck, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 60 to 64

KEVIN FRAWLEY ( Bib # 32 )

Williamsville, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 45 to 49

THOMAS GARIPPO ( Bib # 34 )

Buffalo, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 35 to 39

SCOTT GAULD ( Bib # 35 )

Tonawanda, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 45 to 49

MICHAEL GIRALDO ( Bib # 93 )

East Amherst, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 30 to 34

KRIS HAISCH ( Bib # 39 )

Lancaster, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 30 to 34

DAVID HASTINGS ( Bib # 41 )

Rochester, NY

Advanced PaddleBikeRun 50 to 54
    Page:     next >   last >>