|
EVAN O'DONNELL
( Bib # 195 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
IAIN O'DONNELL
( Bib # 196 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DILLON CRUZ
( Bib # 122 )
Cheektowaga, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATHAN GNIAZDOWSKI
( Bib # 144 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYAN HALL
( Bib # 149 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
DANIEL J. SLOTMAN
( Bib # 227 )
Angola, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN
( Bib # 63 )
Buffalo, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
DAVID O'SULLIVAN
( Bib # 62 )
Buffalo, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
PATRICK QUINLIVAN
( Bib # 68 )
Hamburg, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
NICHOLAS BOSSERT
( Bib # 11 )
Lake View, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
ROBERT F TURCHIARELLI
Hamburg, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ROBERT F TURCHIARELLI
( Bib # 265 )
Hamburg, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
TYLER SULLIVAN
( Bib # 237 )
West Seneca, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
THOMAS SALTSMAN
( Bib # 96 )
Buffalo, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ANDREW FITCH
( Bib # 29 )
Alexander, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
JEFFREY BLANDO
( Bib # 110 )
Cheektowaga, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
KRIS HAISCH
( Bib # 39 )
Lancaster, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
SEAN BECKER
( Bib # 6 )
Buffalo, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
THOMAS PIWTORAK
( Bib # 67 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
BRIAN FIELD
( Bib # 136 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
DANIEL HELMAN
( Bib # 43 )
Kenmore, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
KYLE HERZOG
( Bib # 44 )
Cheektowaga, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
MICHAEL GIRALDO
( Bib # 93 )
East Amherst, NY
|
Advanced PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
MORGAN MONTOUR
( Bib # 185 )
West Seneca, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
BRENT BROWN
( Bib # 113 )
Buffalo, NY
|
PaddleBikeRun
|
30 to 34
|
|